14, SANDON CLOSE, PRESCOT, ST HELENS, MERSEYSIDE

L35 8ND

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£192,000
Last Sold Price
3 February 2026
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+44.4%
Price Change
+£59,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

Semi-DetachedLeasehold
£192,000+44.4%
Sold on 3 February 2026
Semi-Detached
+£59,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£133,000+3.1%
Sold on 6 December 2021
Semi-Detached
+£4,005 from previous sale
Sale #2
£128,995
Sold on 28 October 2011
Semi-Detached
Sale #1