Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
118, RADSTOCK WAY, REDHILL, REIGATE AND BANSTEAD, SURREY
RH1 3NH
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£336,500
Last Sold Price
19 August 2019
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+3.5%
Price Change
+£11,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£336,500
+3.5%
Sold on 19 August 2019
Terraced
+£11,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£325,000
+97.0%
Sold on 19 August 2016
Terraced
+£160,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£165,000
Sold on 21 November 2012
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in RH1 3NH
← Back to All Properties