48, RIVERSIDE ROAD, SHOREHAM-BY-SEA, ADUR, WEST SUSSEX

BN43 5RB

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£299,950
Last Sold Price
19 July 2013
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+140.1%
Price Change
+£175,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

Semi-DetachedFreehold
£299,950+140.1%
Sold on 19 July 2013
Semi-Detached
+£175,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£124,950+68.9%
Sold on 13 October 2000
Semi-Detached
+£50,950 from previous sale
Sale #2
£74,000
Sold on 29 October 1998
Semi-Detached
Sale #1