Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
12, BROOKFIELD STREET, LEIGH, WIGAN, GREATER MANCHESTER
WN7 1HQ
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£223,000
Last Sold Price
26 April 2024
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+65.2%
Price Change
+£88,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Leasehold
£223,000
+65.2%
Sold on 26 April 2024
Semi-Detached
+£88,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£135,000
Sold on 15 February 2019
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in WN7 1HQ
← Back to All Properties