Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
61, SANDLEFORD DRIVE, BEDFORD, BEDFORD, BEDFORD
MK42 9GL
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£267,000
Last Sold Price
19 October 2018
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+8.1%
Price Change
+£20,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£267,000
+8.1%
Sold on 19 October 2018
Terraced
+£20,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£247,000
+50.6%
Sold on 13 January 2017
Terraced
+£83,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£164,000
Sold on 29 August 2003
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in MK42 9GL
← Back to All Properties