KENLEY HOUSE, PRIORY ROAD, ASCOT, WINDSOR AND MAIDENHEAD, WINDSOR AND MAIDENHEAD

SL5 9RQ

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£1,512,500
Last Sold Price
31 October 2022
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+78.8%
Price Change
+£666,500 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

DetachedFreehold
£1,512,500+78.8%
Sold on 31 October 2022
Detached
+£666,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£846,000+20.9%
Sold on 1 June 2007
Detached
+£146,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£700,000
Sold on 31 May 2001
Detached
Sale #1