6, GRANBY STREET, BURNLEY, BURNLEY, LANCASHIRE

BB12 0PP

5 sales recorded

Property Overview

£59,000
Last Sold Price
31 July 2025
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+73.5%
Price Change
+£25,000 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

TerracedLeasehold
£59,000+73.5%
Sold on 31 July 2025
Terraced
+£25,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£34,000+172.0%
Sold on 22 May 2020
Terraced
+£21,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£12,500+0.0%
Sold on 18 November 2002
Terraced
+£0 from previous sale
Sale #3
£12,500+0.0%
Sold on 5 November 2001
Terraced
+£0 from previous sale
Sale #2
£12,500
Sold on 17 May 2001
Terraced
Sale #1