51, AQUA DRIVE, MABLETHORPE, EAST LINDSEY, LINCOLNSHIRE

LN12 2YB

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£125,000
Last Sold Price
31 August 2012
3
Total Sales
Since records began
-7.4%
Price Change
-£10,000 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

DetachedFreehold
£125,000-7.4%
Sold on 31 August 2012
Detached
-£10,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£135,000-3.2%
Sold on 1 October 2010
Detached
-£4,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£139,500
Sold on 30 July 2004
Detached
Sale #1