Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
72A, CROMWELL ROAD, MANCHESTER, TRAFFORD, GREATER MANCHESTER
M32 8QJ
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£595,000
Last Sold Price
30 November 2018
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+395.8%
Price Change
+£475,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£595,000
+395.8%
Sold on 30 November 2018
Detached
+£475,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£120,000
Sold on 2 June 2017
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in M32 8QJ
← Back to All Properties