Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
44, CUFFLEY COURT, HEMEL HEMPSTEAD, DACORUM, HERTFORDSHIRE
HP2 7LS
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£180,000
Last Sold Price
2 November 2021
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+57.9%
Price Change
+£66,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£180,000
+57.9%
Sold on 2 November 2021
Flat/Maisonette
+£66,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£114,000
+61.7%
Sold on 13 September 2013
Flat/Maisonette
+£43,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£70,500
Sold on 16 November 2001
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in HP2 7LS
← Back to All Properties