Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
38, CHARNLEY DRIVE, LEEDS, LEEDS, WEST YORKSHIRE
LS7 4ST
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£160,000
Last Sold Price
15 January 2016
4
Total Sales
Since records began
-7.5%
Price Change
-£13,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£160,000
-7.5%
Sold on 15 January 2016
Flat/Maisonette
-£13,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£173,000
+6.1%
Sold on 17 August 2007
Flat/Maisonette
+£10,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£163,000
+8.7%
Sold on 15 October 2004
Flat/Maisonette
+£13,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£150,000
Sold on 12 November 2003
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in LS7 4ST
← Back to All Properties