Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
213, GATEFORD ROAD, WORKSOP, BASSETLAW, NOTTINGHAMSHIRE
S81 7BB
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£102,000
Last Sold Price
27 October 2020
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+16.6%
Price Change
+£14,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£102,000
+16.6%
Sold on 27 October 2020
Semi-Detached
+£14,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£87,500
+10.8%
Sold on 30 August 2016
Semi-Detached
+£8,550 from previous sale
Sale #3
£78,950
+294.8%
Sold on 10 August 2007
Semi-Detached
+£58,950 from previous sale
Sale #2
£20,000
Sold on 10 May 1996
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in S81 7BB
← Back to All Properties