Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
25, COMPTON ROW, LEEDS, LEEDS, WEST YORKSHIRE
LS9 6DL
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£79,500
Last Sold Price
30 August 2019
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+6.0%
Price Change
+£4,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£79,500
+6.0%
Sold on 30 August 2019
Terraced
+£4,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£75,000
+158.6%
Sold on 26 November 2004
Terraced
+£46,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£29,000
-4.9%
Sold on 27 July 2001
Terraced
-£1,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£30,500
Sold on 28 July 1995
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in LS9 6DL
← Back to All Properties