Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
45, SUMMERFIELD ROAD, SOLIHULL, SOLIHULL, WEST MIDLANDS
B92 8QB
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£272,000
Last Sold Price
30 May 2024
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+64.8%
Price Change
+£107,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£272,000
+64.8%
Sold on 30 May 2024
Semi-Detached
+£107,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£165,000
+53.5%
Sold on 20 December 2007
Semi-Detached
+£57,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£107,500
+29.5%
Sold on 12 April 2002
Semi-Detached
+£24,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£83,000
Sold on 19 May 2000
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in B92 8QB
← Back to All Properties