Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
57, SIMMONS WAY, ACCRINGTON, HYNDBURN, LANCASHIRE
BB5 5WW
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£124,000
Last Sold Price
13 October 2015
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+0.0%
Price Change
+£0 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Leasehold
£124,000
+0.0%
Sold on 13 October 2015
Semi-Detached
+£0 from previous sale
Sale #4
£124,000
+0.8%
Sold on 28 April 2011
Semi-Detached
+£1,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£123,000
+97.6%
Sold on 11 March 2005
Semi-Detached
+£60,750 from previous sale
Sale #2
£62,250
Sold on 29 March 2001
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in BB5 5WW
← Back to All Properties