Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
18, DRILLFIELD ROAD, NORTHWICH, CHESHIRE WEST AND CHESTER, CHESHIRE WEST AND CHESTER
CW9 5HT
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£225,000
Last Sold Price
27 June 2023
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+26.8%
Price Change
+£47,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Leasehold
£225,000
+26.8%
Sold on 27 June 2023
Semi-Detached
+£47,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£177,500
+1.0%
Sold on 20 July 2018
Semi-Detached
+£1,750 from previous sale
Sale #2
£175,750
Sold on 6 April 2006
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in CW9 5HT
← Back to All Properties