Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
5, OLD POOR HOUSE COTTAGES, MOUNT PLEASANT, ARUNDEL, ARUN, WEST SUSSEX
BN18 9BD
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£200,500
Last Sold Price
8 May 2008
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+38.3%
Price Change
+£55,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£200,500
+38.3%
Sold on 8 May 2008
Flat/Maisonette
+£55,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£145,000
Sold on 7 May 2004
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in BN18 9BD
← Back to All Properties