Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
79, THE MOUNT, RINGWOOD, NEW FOREST, HAMPSHIRE
BH24 1XZ
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£118,500
Last Sold Price
29 April 2002
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+65.7%
Price Change
+£47,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£118,500
+65.7%
Sold on 29 April 2002
Terraced
+£47,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£71,500
+10.0%
Sold on 21 August 1998
Terraced
+£6,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£65,000
Sold on 12 December 1997
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in BH24 1XZ
← Back to All Properties