93, OAKFIELD, WOKING, WOKING, SURREY

GU21 3QT

5 sales recorded

Property Overview

£327,500
Last Sold Price
26 January 2021
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+5.0%
Price Change
+£15,500 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£327,500+5.0%
Sold on 26 January 2021
Terraced
+£15,500 from previous sale
Sale #5
£312,000+64.2%
Sold on 10 March 2016
Terraced
+£122,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£190,000+3.8%
Sold on 30 January 2009
Terraced
+£7,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£183,000+18.1%
Sold on 10 June 2005
Terraced
+£28,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£155,000
Sold on 3 July 2002
Terraced
Sale #1