8, THE RIDGEWAY, READING, READING, READING

RG4 8NX

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£545,000
Last Sold Price
9 April 2021
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+204.5%
Price Change
+£366,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

Semi-DetachedFreehold
£545,000+204.5%
Sold on 9 April 2021
Semi-Detached
+£366,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£179,000+11.2%
Sold on 31 March 2000
Semi-Detached
+£18,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£161,000+54.8%
Sold on 20 December 1999
Semi-Detached
+£57,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£104,000
Sold on 4 September 1996
Semi-Detached
Sale #1