Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
24, RIEFIELD, BOLTON, BOLTON, GREATER MANCHESTER
BL1 6TA
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£485,000
Last Sold Price
1 May 2024
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+38.6%
Price Change
+£135,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Detached
• Leasehold
£485,000
+38.6%
Sold on 1 May 2024
Detached
+£135,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£350,000
+79.5%
Sold on 8 April 2016
Detached
+£155,050 from previous sale
Sale #2
£194,950
Sold on 30 March 2001
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in BL1 6TA
← Back to All Properties