Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
52, BERESFORD AVENUE, AYLESBURY, AYLESBURY VALE, BUCKINGHAMSHIRE
HP19 9RU
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£135,950
Last Sold Price
25 July 2003
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+25.3%
Price Change
+£27,450 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£135,950
+25.3%
Sold on 25 July 2003
Semi-Detached
+£27,450 from previous sale
Sale #4
£108,500
+55.0%
Sold on 10 April 2002
Semi-Detached
+£38,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£70,000
+26.1%
Sold on 28 August 1998
Semi-Detached
+£14,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£55,500
Sold on 8 December 1995
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in HP19 9RU
← Back to All Properties