23A, BURTON ROAD, MANCHESTER, MANCHESTER, GREATER MANCHESTER

M20 3GB

6 sales recorded

Property Overview

£158,000
Last Sold Price
26 July 2018
6
Total Sales
Since records began
+20.6%
Price Change
+£27,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

Semi-DetachedLeasehold
£158,000+20.6%
Sold on 26 July 2018
Semi-Detached
+£27,000 from previous sale
Sale #6
£131,000+4.8%
Sold on 23 September 2016
Semi-Detached
+£6,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£125,000-13.8%
Sold on 11 July 2014
Semi-Detached
-£19,950 from previous sale
Sale #4
£144,950+141.6%
Sold on 14 December 2006
Semi-Detached
+£84,950 from previous sale
Sale #3
£60,000+17.8%
Sold on 18 February 1999
Semi-Detached
+£9,050 from previous sale
Sale #2
£50,950
Sold on 16 August 1996
Semi-Detached
Sale #1