2, FELL STREET, LIVERPOOL, LIVERPOOL, MERSEYSIDE

L7 2QD

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£580,000
Last Sold Price
18 May 2018
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+144.2%
Price Change
+£342,500 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

OtherFreehold
£580,000+144.2%
Sold on 18 May 2018
Other
+£342,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£237,500+21.8%
Sold on 27 May 2005
Other
+£42,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£195,000
Sold on 7 September 2004
Other
Sale #1