Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
89, ALPHA ROAD, BIRCHINGTON, THANET, KENT
CT7 9ED
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£475,000
Last Sold Price
29 September 2016
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+183.6%
Price Change
+£307,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£475,000
+183.6%
Sold on 29 September 2016
Detached
+£307,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£167,500
Sold on 22 August 2001
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in CT7 9ED
← Back to All Properties