Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
63A, HIGH STREET, SOUTHAMPTON, EASTLEIGH, HAMPSHIRE
SO30 3DS
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£128,500
Last Sold Price
5 March 2021
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+17.9%
Price Change
+£19,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Other
• Leasehold
£128,500
+17.9%
Sold on 5 March 2021
Other
+£19,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£109,000
+3.8%
Sold on 21 January 2011
Other
+£4,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£105,000
Sold on 23 July 2004
Other
Sale #1
View All Properties in SO30 3DS
← Back to All Properties