Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
275, PARK LANE, MACCLESFIELD, CHESHIRE EAST, CHESHIRE EAST
SK11 8AE
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£505,260
Last Sold Price
25 August 2023
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+42.3%
Price Change
+£150,260 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Leasehold
£505,260
+42.3%
Sold on 25 August 2023
Semi-Detached
+£150,260 from previous sale
Sale #4
£355,000
+34.0%
Sold on 26 January 2018
Semi-Detached
+£90,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£265,000
+68.3%
Sold on 15 January 2010
Semi-Detached
+£107,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£157,500
Sold on 10 December 1999
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in SK11 8AE
← Back to All Properties