Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
43, WILSON ROAD, BRADFORD, BRADFORD, WEST YORKSHIRE
BD12 9HA
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£96,000
Last Sold Price
24 May 2013
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+3.2%
Price Change
+£3,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£96,000
+3.2%
Sold on 24 May 2013
Terraced
+£3,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£93,000
+165.7%
Sold on 12 December 2003
Terraced
+£58,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£35,000
+7.7%
Sold on 11 April 2003
Terraced
+£2,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£32,500
Sold on 14 February 2003
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in BD12 9HA
← Back to All Properties