Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
30, TALBOT GARDENS, LEEDS, LEEDS, WEST YORKSHIRE
LS8 1AJ
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£252,000
Last Sold Price
7 April 2017
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+20.0%
Price Change
+£42,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£252,000
+20.0%
Sold on 7 April 2017
Semi-Detached
+£42,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£210,000
+16.7%
Sold on 27 September 2013
Semi-Detached
+£30,050 from previous sale
Sale #2
£179,950
Sold on 3 July 2009
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in LS8 1AJ
← Back to All Properties