Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
11, GREENWICH DRIVE, HIGH WYCOMBE, BUCKINGHAMSHIRE, BUCKINGHAMSHIRE
HP11 1GT
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£560,000
Last Sold Price
21 October 2022
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+10.9%
Price Change
+£55,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£560,000
+10.9%
Sold on 21 October 2022
Semi-Detached
+£55,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£505,000
Sold on 28 October 2016
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in HP11 1GT
← Back to All Properties