Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
174, INGROW LANE, KEIGHLEY, BRADFORD, WEST YORKSHIRE
BD22 7BT
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£87,995
Last Sold Price
30 March 2007
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+25.7%
Price Change
+£17,995 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£87,995
+25.7%
Sold on 30 March 2007
Terraced
+£17,995 from previous sale
Sale #3
£70,000
+133.7%
Sold on 30 September 2005
Terraced
+£40,050 from previous sale
Sale #2
£29,950
Sold on 28 November 1997
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in BD22 7BT
← Back to All Properties