Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
30, HILL STREET, TIPTON, SANDWELL, WEST MIDLANDS
DY4 8PP
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£200,000
Last Sold Price
22 June 2021
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+52.7%
Price Change
+£69,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£200,000
+52.7%
Sold on 22 June 2021
Detached
+£69,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£131,000
+81.6%
Sold on 28 September 2012
Detached
+£58,850 from previous sale
Sale #2
£72,150
Sold on 1 April 2011
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in DY4 8PP
← Back to All Properties