22, DEWHURST ROAD, HUDDERSFIELD, KIRKLEES, WEST YORKSHIRE

HD2 1BW

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£107,500
Last Sold Price
11 March 2022
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+79.2%
Price Change
+£47,500 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

TerracedLeasehold
£107,500+79.2%
Sold on 11 March 2022
Terraced
+£47,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£60,000+25.0%
Sold on 6 July 2020
Terraced
+£12,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£48,000+20.8%
Sold on 11 July 2014
Terraced
+£8,250 from previous sale
Sale #2
£39,750
Sold on 29 August 2003
Terraced
Sale #1