Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
FOUR SEASONS, 29C, MUMFORD CLOSE, COLCHESTER, COLCHESTER, ESSEX
CO6 3HY
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£502,500
Last Sold Price
15 March 2024
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+187.1%
Price Change
+£327,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£502,500
+187.1%
Sold on 15 March 2024
Detached
+£327,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£175,000
Sold on 4 February 2000
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in CO6 3HY
← Back to All Properties