Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
36, ALMA STREET, GOSPORT, GOSPORT, HAMPSHIRE
PO12 3HS
6 sales recorded
Property Overview
£178,000
Last Sold Price
16 February 2026
6
Total Sales
Since records began
+7.9%
Price Change
+£13,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£178,000
+7.9%
Sold on 16 February 2026
Terraced
+£13,000 from previous sale
Sale #6
£165,000
+1.9%
Sold on 12 January 2021
Terraced
+£3,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£162,000
+49.3%
Sold on 15 November 2017
Terraced
+£53,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£108,500
+57.2%
Sold on 29 June 2004
Terraced
+£39,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£69,000
+64.3%
Sold on 29 October 2001
Terraced
+£27,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£42,000
Sold on 16 July 1999
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in PO12 3HS
← Back to All Properties