74, HIGH STREET, SHEFFORD, CENTRAL BEDFORDSHIRE, CENTRAL BEDFORDSHIRE

SG17 5LZ

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£465,000
Last Sold Price
3 November 2022
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+43.1%
Price Change
+£140,000 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

Semi-DetachedFreehold
£465,000+43.1%
Sold on 3 November 2022
Semi-Detached
+£140,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£325,000+30.0%
Sold on 30 October 2015
Semi-Detached
+£75,050 from previous sale
Sale #2
£249,950
Sold on 10 May 2006
Semi-Detached
Sale #1