84, MARSHALLS ROAD, WELLINGBOROUGH, EAST NORTHAMPTONSHIRE, NORTHAMPTONSHIRE

NN9 6EU

6 sales recorded

Property Overview

£152,500
Last Sold Price
25 August 2016
6
Total Sales
Since records began
+12.1%
Price Change
+£16,500 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£152,500+12.1%
Sold on 25 August 2016
Terraced
+£16,500 from previous sale
Sale #6
£136,000+20.4%
Sold on 19 October 2015
Terraced
+£23,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£113,000+3.2%
Sold on 4 September 2012
Terraced
+£3,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£109,500+291.1%
Sold on 2 August 2006
Terraced
+£81,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£28,000-3.4%
Sold on 30 July 1999
Terraced
-£1,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£29,000
Sold on 9 September 1997
Terraced
Sale #1