Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
100, PACKHORSE DRIVE, LEICESTER, BLABY, LEICESTERSHIRE
LE19 2RP
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£156,000
Last Sold Price
30 October 2015
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+7.6%
Price Change
+£11,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£156,000
+7.6%
Sold on 30 October 2015
Terraced
+£11,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£145,000
-2.4%
Sold on 30 July 2010
Terraced
-£3,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£148,500
+78.9%
Sold on 31 October 2007
Terraced
+£65,505 from previous sale
Sale #2
£82,995
Sold on 29 November 2000
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in LE19 2RP
← Back to All Properties