Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
5, ACORN WALK, READING, WEST BERKSHIRE, WEST BERKSHIRE
RG31 4RL
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£246,000
Last Sold Price
27 October 2014
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+7.0%
Price Change
+£16,050 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£246,000
+7.0%
Sold on 27 October 2014
Terraced
+£16,050 from previous sale
Sale #3
£229,950
+27.8%
Sold on 15 May 2007
Terraced
+£49,950 from previous sale
Sale #2
£180,000
Sold on 23 July 2004
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in RG31 4RL
← Back to All Properties