Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
55, SCHOOL DRIVE, READING, WOKINGHAM, WOKINGHAM
RG5 3PZ
5 sales recorded
Property Overview
£365,000
Last Sold Price
14 September 2022
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+15.0%
Price Change
+£47,600 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£365,000
+15.0%
Sold on 14 September 2022
Terraced
+£47,600 from previous sale
Sale #5
£317,400
-0.8%
Sold on 2 July 2019
Terraced
-£2,550 from previous sale
Sale #4
£319,950
+29.5%
Sold on 30 April 2015
Terraced
+£72,950 from previous sale
Sale #3
£247,000
-1.2%
Sold on 19 April 2011
Terraced
-£2,950 from previous sale
Sale #2
£249,950
Sold on 10 May 2007
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in RG5 3PZ
← Back to All Properties