APARTMENT 37, WEST POINT, 58, WEST STREET, SHEFFIELD, SHEFFIELD, SOUTH YORKSHIRE

S1 4EZ

2 sales recorded

Property Overview

£101,000
Last Sold Price
20 October 2006
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+23.2%
Price Change
+£19,005 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

Flat/MaisonetteLeasehold
£101,000+23.2%
Sold on 20 October 2006
Flat/Maisonette
+£19,005 from previous sale
Sale #2
£81,995
Sold on 15 July 2003
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1