Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
20, ROBERT CHANCE GARDENS, CARLISLE, CARLISLE, CUMBRIA
CA2 6QS
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£132,000
Last Sold Price
4 February 2010
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+68.3%
Price Change
+£53,550 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£132,000
+68.3%
Sold on 4 February 2010
Detached
+£53,550 from previous sale
Sale #2
£78,450
Sold on 4 April 2003
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in CA2 6QS
← Back to All Properties