LOWER MAISONETTE, 88, LIVINGSTONE ROAD, HOVE, HOVE, EAST SUSSEX

BN3 3WL

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£86,000
Last Sold Price
29 September 2000
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+102.4%
Price Change
+£43,500 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

Flat/MaisonetteLeasehold
£86,000+102.4%
Sold on 29 September 2000
Flat/Maisonette
+£43,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£42,500+63.5%
Sold on 12 May 1998
Flat/Maisonette
+£16,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£26,000
Sold on 24 May 1996
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1