33, NEWLANDS ROAD, PETERBOROUGH, FENLAND, CAMBRIDGESHIRE

PE7 1YX

6 sales recorded

Property Overview

£113,000
Last Sold Price
13 July 2007
6
Total Sales
Since records began
+103.6%
Price Change
+£57,500 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£113,000+103.6%
Sold on 13 July 2007
Terraced
+£57,500 from previous sale
Sale #6
£55,500+16.1%
Sold on 11 May 2001
Terraced
+£7,700 from previous sale
Sale #5
£47,800+19.5%
Sold on 11 May 2001
Terraced
+£7,800 from previous sale
Sale #4
£40,000+17.6%
Sold on 28 January 2000
Terraced
+£6,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£34,000-2.9%
Sold on 9 June 1997
Terraced
-£1,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£35,000
Sold on 25 July 1996
Terraced
Sale #1