Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
37, LEEWOOD CRESCENT, NORWICH, NORWICH, NORFOLK
NR5 0DA
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£145,000
Last Sold Price
8 February 2017
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+5.8%
Price Change
+£8,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£145,000
+5.8%
Sold on 8 February 2017
Terraced
+£8,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£137,000
+26.6%
Sold on 13 October 2006
Terraced
+£28,800 from previous sale
Sale #3
£108,200
+28.8%
Sold on 2 April 2004
Terraced
+£24,200 from previous sale
Sale #2
£84,000
Sold on 28 February 2003
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in NR5 0DA
← Back to All Properties