Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
56, GRESTY TERRACE, CREWE, CHESHIRE EAST, CHESHIRE EAST
CW1 5EW
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£89,000
Last Sold Price
11 March 2016
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+34.8%
Price Change
+£23,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£89,000
+34.8%
Sold on 11 March 2016
Terraced
+£23,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£66,000
+100.3%
Sold on 17 October 2003
Terraced
+£33,050 from previous sale
Sale #2
£32,950
Sold on 31 January 2001
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in CW1 5EW
← Back to All Properties