Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
51B, HIGH STREET, SEVENOAKS, TONBRIDGE AND MALLING, KENT
TN15 8BT
5 sales recorded
Property Overview
£193,000
Last Sold Price
5 September 2022
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+37.9%
Price Change
+£53,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£193,000
+37.9%
Sold on 5 September 2022
Flat/Maisonette
+£53,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£140,000
+0.7%
Sold on 7 May 2015
Flat/Maisonette
+£1,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£139,000
+28.7%
Sold on 16 December 2006
Flat/Maisonette
+£31,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£108,000
+23.4%
Sold on 5 October 2001
Flat/Maisonette
+£20,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£87,500
Sold on 27 November 1998
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in TN15 8BT
← Back to All Properties