Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
54, FIFE STREET, DERBY, CITY OF DERBY, CITY OF DERBY
DE24 8TN
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£114,995
Last Sold Price
21 December 2017
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+9.6%
Price Change
+£10,045 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£114,995
+9.6%
Sold on 21 December 2017
Semi-Detached
+£10,045 from previous sale
Sale #3
£104,950
+22.0%
Sold on 31 July 2009
Semi-Detached
+£18,950 from previous sale
Sale #2
£86,000
Sold on 1 December 2006
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in DE24 8TN
← Back to All Properties