FLAT 5, THE WILLOWS, 63, HIGH ROAD, LOUGHTON, EPPING FOREST, ESSEX

IG10 4JE

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£405,000
Last Sold Price
1 December 2017
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+18.2%
Price Change
+£62,500 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

Flat/MaisonetteLeasehold
£405,000+18.2%
Sold on 1 December 2017
Flat/Maisonette
+£62,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£342,500+114.1%
Sold on 22 July 2016
Flat/Maisonette
+£182,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£160,000
Sold on 31 July 2003
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1