11A, KINGSMEAD, SEAFORD, LEWES, EAST SUSSEX

BN25 2EP

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£367,000
Last Sold Price
11 September 2019
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+38.5%
Price Change
+£102,000 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£367,000+38.5%
Sold on 11 September 2019
Terraced
+£102,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£265,000-8.6%
Sold on 24 November 2011
Terraced
-£24,995 from previous sale
Sale #2
£289,995
Sold on 30 June 2004
Terraced
Sale #1